Suche

in

ParteiWahlprogrammIndizienID
Bündnis 90/Die GrünenWahlprogramm Bund 201324134374
SPDWahlprogramm Bund 201318834371
CDU/CSUWahlprogramm Bund 201315334370
FDPWahlprogramm Bund 201314634372
Die LinkeWahlprogramm Bund 201310934373
PiratenparteiWahlprogramm Bund 20139734381
REPWahlprogramm Bund 2013934382
NPDWahlprogramm Bund 2013634379
TierschutzparteiWahlprogramm Bund 2013434383
AfDWahlprogramm Bund 2013234375
Bündnis21Wahlprogramm Bund 2013034376
BüSoWahlprogramm Bund 2013034377
Freie WählerWahlprogramm Bund 2013034378
Die ParteiWahlprogramm Bund 201334380